Deltona, Florida
Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures — Lightly Nails & Spa, Deltona
Nail salon in Deltona.
Book online, or phone (386) 574-9030 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Lightly Nails & Spa
1200 Deltona Blvd Ste 49, Deltona, FL 32725, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Deltona
Lightly Nails & Spa offers a range of nail services in Deltona, Florida. Located at 1200 Deltona Blvd Ste 49, we serve the local community with manicures, pedicures, and more. Our skilled staff is ready to help you look your best.
- Open 6 days a week
- Closed Sundays
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I had an incredible experience at this nail salon! The staff is exceptionally talented and welcoming. What really impressed me was the level of care and attention they put into their work; they take their time to make sure everything is perfect. My nails turn out flawless every time I visit, exactly as I expected them. I left feeling satisfied and happy with the results. I highly recommend this salon if you're…
★★★★★
This place is still amazing 👏 I've been coming to Rita for about 5 years now and she always does an awesome job and makes sure my nails last and look good. Excited to keep coming back!
★★★★★
I frequent here every couple of weeks to see Ruby. Most of the time, I don't even pick out my color or design. I just let Ruby do her thing!! I'm always satisfied and I always love my nails! Thank you all for being so awesome!
Gallery
Recent work at Lightly Nails & Spa
Recent nail work from Lightly Nails & Spa in Deltona.
Services
Popular services at Lightly Nails & Spa
Popular services at Lightly Nails & Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Lightly Nails & Spa located?
Lightly Nails & Spa is located at 1200 Deltona Blvd Ste 49, Deltona, FL 32725.
What services does Lightly Nails & Spa offer?
Lightly Nails & Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and other nail services.
What are the hours for Lightly Nails & Spa?
Lightly Nails & Spa is open 6 days a week, closed on Sundays.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (386) 574-9030
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 1200 Deltona Blvd Ste 49, Deltona, FL 32725, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps